2023 Nominees

Outstanding Animation Character – Film or TV – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Nazia Chaundhry
Title: Bread Barbershop 3, Master of Yoga
Additional Credits: Producer: 3 Beep
Voice Actor: Cristina Milizia
Title: Butch Hartman's The Garden Cartoon
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Butch Hartman, Co-Executive Producer: Julieann Hartman
Voice Actor: Omar Miller
Title: Lego Star Wars Summer Vacation
Voice Actor: Monique Burias Shi
Title: Monique Burias Shi Animation Demo
Additional Credits: Producer: Paulette Lifton
Voice Actor: Eric Tiede
Title: Millennial Hunter

Outstanding Animation Character – Motion Picture – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Mamoudou Athie
Title: Elemental
Voice Actor: Shamon Brown Jr.
Title: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
Voice Actor: Ice Cube
Title: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
Voice Actor: Leah Lewis
Title: Elemental
Voice Actor: Sara Secora
Title: Boonie Bears: Back to Earth
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Tom Wayland

Outstanding Animation Cast – Motion Picture – Best Voiceover

Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Elemental
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Leah Lewis, Mamoudou Athie, Ronnie del Carmen, Shila Ommi, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Catherine O'Hara
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Suzume
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Nichole Sakura, Josh Keaton, Jennifer Sun Bell, Roger Craig Smith, Amanda C. Miller, Rosalie Chiang, Allegra Clark, Joe Zieja, Lena Josephine Marano, Bennett Hetrick
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Micah Abbey, Shamon Brown Jr., Nicolas Cantu, Brady Noon, Ayo Edebiri, Maya Rudolph, John Cena, Seth Rogan, Rose Byrne, Natasia Demetriou, Giancarlo Esposito, Jackie Chan, Ice Cube, Paul Rudd

Outstanding Anime Character – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Caitlyn Bairstow
Title: World Trigger
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Ralph Streich
Voice Actor: Ryan Bartley
Title: Gamera Rebirth
Voice Actor: Jonathan Ostonal
Title: World Trigger
Voice Actor: Nichole Sakura
Title: Suzume

Outstanding Audio Description – TV or Film – Best Voice Actor

Voice Actor: Kelly Brennan
Title: The West Wing
Additional Credits: Producer: Zoo Digital
Voice Actor: MZ Polak
Title: Special Ops Lioness: Episode 7
Additional Credits: Producer: Paulette Lifton
Voice Actor: Roy Samuelson
Title: Poker Face - Time Of The Monkey
Voice Actor: Joel Snyder
Title: Popeye: Fright to the Finish
Additional Credits: Author/Producer: Joel Snyder, PhD, Audio Engineer: William Parks, Jr.
Voice Actor: Dave Wallace
Title: "Dragons: The Nine Realms," Season 7
Additional Credits: Producer: Zachary Thomas

Outstanding Audio Description – Museums & Cultural Sites – Best Voice Actor

Voice Actor: Danielle Famble
Title: Andy Warhol. Campbell's Soup Cans. 1962 – Museum of Modern Art (MoMA)
Additional Credits: Producer: Arrietta van der Voort, Director: Joan Horn
Voice Actor: Danielle Famble
Title: Claude Monet. Water Lilies. 1914-26 – Museum of Modern Art (MoMA)
Additional Credits: Producer: Arrietta van der Voort, Director: Joan Horn
Voice Actor: Ben McAuley
Title: Casariche Roman Mosaic Museum
Additional Credits: Producer: Lucas A. Gamero
Voice Actor: Ben McAuley
Title: Sherlock Holmes Walking Tour by Audible
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Greg Gordon, Creative Agency: Studio Sabia

Outstanding Audio Description – Museums & Cultural Sites – International – Best Voice Actor

Voice Actor: Verity Uma Johnson
Title: Vasa Museum Sweden, Children's Audio Guide
Additional Credits: Producer: Amanda Runestam, Casting Director: Lisa Andersson
Voice Actor: Akira Kataoka
Title: Audio Guide for Palace of Versailles
Additional Credits: Producer: Elodie Henry
Voice Actor: Susie Valerio
Title: Strawberry Fields Liverpool Blitz
Additional Credits: Producer: Oliver Zheng

Audiobook Narration – Biography – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Hannah Curtis
Title: A Life Of Ones Own
Additional Credits: Producer: Suzanne Mitchel, Audio Engineer: John Marshall Media
Voice Actor: Ellen Dubin
Title: All the Pretty Shoes
Additional Credits: Casting Directors: Mike Laidman, Philip Miller, Author: Marika Roth, Producer: Deyan Audio, Director of Production: Tantor Media, Audio Engineers: Kevin Boccini, Jon Savard - Drift Under Balance, Publisher: Wyatt Mackenzie Publishing
Voice Actor: Stacy Gonzalez
Title: Running In Trauma Stilletos
Additional Credits: Producer: Abby Gillick
Voice Actor: Erin Moon
Title: Canaries Among Us: Parenting at the Intersection of Bullying, Neurodiversity, and Mental Health
Additional Credits: Author: Kayla Taylor, Post Production: Julie Gold Walthers, Whole Story Studio
Voice Actor: Angel Stafford
Title: Goddie
Additional Credits: Producer/Director: Richard Picart, Author: Robert Picart, Audio Mixing: Peter Hamilton, Additional Voice Actors: Londa Larmond, Abraham Venismach, Ronald "BassOrator" Thompson, Christopher Tester, Jean Martin, Neil Martin Jr.

Audiobook Narration – Science Fiction – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Anna Caputo
Title: Poster Girl
Additional Credits: Producer: Sara Pagluica, Author: Veronica Roth
Voice Actor: Jodie Harris
Title: The Code Of Us
Additional Credits: Author: Liv Evans, Producer: Two Birds Audio
Voice Actor: Daniel Penz
Title: The Spirit Phone
Voice Actor: André Santana
Title: Dual Memory
Additional Credits: Producer: Ben Coy, Author: Sue Burke
Voice Actor: Andrew Wehrlen
Title: Fractured
Additional Credits: Author: Bobby Akart

Audiobook Narration – Mystery – Best Voiceover

Voice Actors: Brittany Pressley, Frankie Corzo, Taylor Meskimen, Lindsey Dorcus
Title: The Girls From Hush Cabin
Additional Credits: Author: Marie Hoy-Kenny, Director/Publisher: Blackstone Publishing
Voice Actor: Gerard Doyle
Title: The Detective Up Late
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Bryan Barney, Author: Adrian McKinty
Voice Actor: Rachel Fulginiti
Title: The Murder of Madison Garcia
Additional Credits: Author: Marcy McCreary, Publisher: CamCat Books, Producer: Mosaic Audio
Voice Actor: Christine Lakin
Title: The Dead Won't Tell
Additional Credits: Author: S. K. Waters, Publisher: CamCat Books, Producer: Mosaic Audio
Voice Actor: Eunice Wong
Title: Vera Wong's Unsolicited Advice for Murderers
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Kelly Gildea

Audiobook Narration – Author Performance – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Bono
Title: Surrender: 40 Songs, One Story
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Dan Zitt
Voice Actor: Petrea Burchard
Title: Camelot & Vine
Additional Credits: Producer: Petrea Burchard, Audio Engineer: Rhett Samuel Price
Voice Actor: Margo Price
Title: Maybe We'll Make It
Additional Credits: Producer: Erick Black, Director: Pete Cross
Voice Actor: Allyson Rice
Title: The Key to Circus-Mom Highway
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Zane Taylor, Planet Love Studios, Audio Engineer: Frank Marchand, Mid South Audio
Voice Actor: Brandon Wolf
Title: A Place for Us

Audiobook Narration – Thrillers – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Josh Bloomberg
Title: The Girl in the Corn
Additional Credits: Author: Jason Offutt, Publisher: CamCat Books, Producer: Mosaic Audio
Voice Actor: Stephanie Németh-Parker
Title: Easy Street
Additional Credits: Author/Audio Engineer: Craig A. Hart, Author: S. J. Varengo
Voice Actor: Jane Oppenheimer
Title: The Maid's Diary
Additional Credits: Producer: Jasmine Robb
Voice Actor: Megan Tusing
Title: Before She Finds Me
Additional Credits: Author: Heather Chavez, Producer: Melanie Schmidt, Audio Engineer: Richard Suarez, Post Production: Ethan Donaldson
Voice Actor: Steven Weber
Title: I Will Find You
Additional Credits: Author: Harlan Coben, Producer: David Andrews, Audio Engineer: Adam Tatro, Executive Producer: Brian Pepera

Audiobook Narration – Business or Education – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Daniel Henning
Title: Quantum Bullshit: How to Ruin Your Life with Advice from Quantum Physics
Additional Credits: Author: Chris Ferrie, Producer: Hilary Eurich
Voice Actor: Kristin Aikin Salada
Title: Indigenous Paleolithic of the Western Hemisphere
Additional Credits: Publisher/Rights Holder: Margy Bauman
Voice Actor: Rob Shapiro
Title: How Big Things Get Done: The Surprising Factors That Determine the Fate of Every Project, from Home Renovations to Space Exploration and Everything in Between
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Iris McElroy
Voice Actor: Natalie Stanfield
Title: The Innovative Executive: Leading Intelligently in the Age of Disruption
Additional Credits: Author: Bella Rushi
Voice Actor: Nikki Zakocs
Title: To The Top: How Women in Corporate Leadership Are Rewriting the Rules for Success
Additional Credits: Producer: Tantor Audio

Audiobook Narration – Children – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Pamela Almand
Title: Clara and the Pink Unicorn
Additional Credits: Author: James Fogarty, Audio Engineer: The Captain's Voice
Voice Actor: Andrea Emmes
Title: How Do Birds Sing a Duet?
Additional Credits: Publisher: Dreamscape Media, Author: Clayton Tobias Grider, Illustrator: Srimalie Bassani, Producer/Director: Andy T. Jones, Casting Director: Erick Black
Voice Actor: Mark Sanderlin
Title: The Civil War of Amos Abernathy
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Almeda Beynon, Producer: Bee Audio, Author: Michael Leali, Publisher: Harper Audio
Voice Actor: André Santana
Title: Moonflower
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Melissa Ellard, Casting Director: Khai Dattoli, Author: Kacen Callender
Voice Actor: Meryl Streep
Title: Big Tree
Additional Credits: Author: Brian Selznick

Audiobook Narration – Teens – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Emma Love
Title: Remind Me To Hate You Later
Additional Credits: Producer: Alice Lee, Author: Lizzy Mason
Voice Actor: Heather Nichols
Title: A Freak In the Family Tree
Voice Actor: Bhavnisha Parmar
Title: Rebel Girls: Menaka Guruswamy and Arundhati Katju
Additional Credits: Producer: Joy Smith
Voice Actor: Shaina Summerville
Title: The Papercutter
Additional Credits: Producer: Hilary Eurich
Voice Actor: Karissa Vacker
Title: Contest of Queens
Additional Credits: Author: Jordan H. Bartlett, Publisher: CamCat Books, Producer: Mosaic Audio

Audiobook Narration – Classics – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Joel Froomkin
Title: David Copperfield
Additional Credits: Producer: Rinn Krauss, Author: Charles Dickens
Voice Actor: Chris MacDonnell
Title: Hard Times
Additional Credits: Producer: Steven J Cohen, Author: Charles Dickens
Voice Actor: Chris MacDonnell
Title: The Mill on the Floss
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Diana Croft, Author: George Eliot
Voice Actor: Barbara Rosenblat
Title: Harold and Maude
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Bryan Barney, Author: Colin Higgins
Voice Actor: André Santana
Title: The Apprentice Tourist
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Brian Ramcharan, Producer: Jessica Kaye, Translator: Flora Thomson-DeVeaux, Author: Mário de Andrade, Narrator of Introduction: Elsa Lepecki Bean

Audiobook Narration – Fiction – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Tom Jordan
Title: Black Farm
Additional Credits: Producer: Sara Hannan, Audio Engineer: Tim Ratledge, Proofer: Jenn Bonfadini, Executive Producer: Mike Johnson, Author: Elias Witherow
Voice Actor: Heather Nichols
Title: Mary Poser
Additional Credits: Author: Angel's Leap
Voice Actor: Jane Oppenheimer
Title: The Time Has Come
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Anna Caputo
Voice Actor: Marni Penning
Title: Johanna Porter is Not Sorry
Voice Actor: Patrick Zeller
Title: The Turncoat: The Rebels and Redcoats Saga Book #3
Additional Credits: Author/Executive Producer/Director/Casting Director: T.J. London, Producer/Audio Engineer/Casting Director: Daniele Lanzarotta, Voice Actors: Kale Williams, Tara Langella

Audiobook Narration – Fantasy – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Chris Ciulla
Title: They Split the Party
Additional Credits: Author: Elijah Menchaca, Publisher: CamCat Books, Producer: Mosaic Audio
Voice Actor: Sean Pratt
Title: Piercing the Veil: Book One of The Veil Saga
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Aaron Meadows, Author: Steven A. Guglich
Voice Actor: Evelyn Rose
Title: A Crown of Ivy and Glass
Additional Credits: Producer: Erick Black
Voice Actor: Theo Solomon
Title: A Harvest of Ash and Blood
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Bryan Barney, Author: D.J. Molles
Voice Actor: Jesse Vilinsky
Title: The Fairy Bargains of Prospect Hill
Additional Credits: Author: Rowena Miller, Director: Michelle Figueroa, Casting Director: Elgin Productions, Publisher: Orbit

Audiobook Narration – Self–Help, Health & Wellness – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Matthew Lloyd Davies
Title: The Clot Thickens
Additional Credits: Producer: Hilary Eurich, Author: Dr. Malcolm Kendrick
Voice Actor: Kristin Ford
Title: Invisible Scars: Stroke Survival, Recovery, and the Unexpected Mental Health Fallout
Additional Credits: Author: Angie Read
Voice Actor: Anne Marie Lewis
Title: The Art of Self-Value
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Shaun Toole, Author: Dr. Dalia Olshvang
Voice Actor: Heather Nichols
Title: Chaos to Calm
Additional Credits: Producer: Book Buddy Media
Voice Actor: Shaina Summerville
Title: Checkpoints and Autosaves: Parenting Geeks to Thrive in the Age of Geekdom
Additional Credits: Author: Anthony M. Bean, Audio Engineers: Jennifer Blom, Alyssa Rogge

Audiobook Narration – History – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Pamela Almand
Title: Pandora's Gamble: Lab Leaks, Pandemics, and a World at Risk
Additional Credits: Author: Alison Young, Executive Producer: Jeremy Parks, Producer: Sarah Adams
Voice Actor: Daniel Henning
Title: Gays on Broadway
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Brandy Lawrence, Author: Ethan Mordden
Voice Actor: Doug Melville
Title: Invisible Generals: The True Story of America's First Two Black Generals, a Father & Son
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Matt Cartsonis, Producer: Alyssa G. Morales, Audio Engineer: Sydney Fuqua, Talent Agent: Nena Madonia Oshman, Author: Doug Melville, Creative Director: Rashida Peters, Project Manager: William J. Sidarwek
Voice Actor: Karen Murray
Title: The 272: The Families Who Were Enslaved and Sold to Build the American Catholic Church
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Matie Argiropoulos
Voice Actor: Jane Oppenheimer
Title: Jackie, Public, Private, Secret
Additional Credits: Producer: Elishia Merricks

Audiobook Narration – Humor – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Pamela Dillman
Title: Wilder Ever After
Additional Credits: Author: Katherine Hastings
Voice Actor: Johnny Heller
Title: Tommy Dash: Was It Everything I Said?
Additional Credits: Author: Bill Scheft
Voice Actor: John Arthur Long
Title: Don't Let The Bed Bugs Bite
Additional Credits: Author: John Arthur Long, Producer: Roy B. Yokelson
Voice Actor: Gabriel Porras
Title: Cinderella
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Radiant Whispers, Author: Roald Dahl
Voice Actor: Lillian Rachel
Title: The Vicar Man
Additional Credits: Author: Amelia Crowley

Audiobook Narration – Faith-Based or Metaphysical – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Jodi Benson
Title: Part of My World
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Tyndale House Publishers, Producer: One Audiobooks
Voice Actor: Daniel Henning
Title: Soul Searching
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Brandy Lawrence, Author: Bill Philipps
Voice Actor: Beth Moore
Title: All My Knotted-Up Life
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Tyndale House Publishers, Producer: ONE Audiobooks
Voice Actor: Lillian Rachel
Title: In The Name of God The Role of Religion in the Modern World: A History of Judeo-Christian and Islamic Tolerance
Additional Credits: Producer: Greg Cooler, Author: Selina O'Grady
Voice Actor: Nikki Zakocs
Title: Feminist Prayers for My Daughter - Powerful Petitions for Every Stage of Her Life
Additional Credits: Producer: Tantor Audio

Audiobook Narration – Romance or Erotica – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Rebecca Avery
Title: Calla Falling
Additional Credits: Author: Tallie Rose
Voice Actors: Teddy Hamilton & Erin Mallon
Title: The Choice
Additional Credits: Author: Ashley Jade, Producer: Troy Otte, Casting Director, Stephanie Cicatiello
Voice Actor: Teri Linden
Title: Sweet Noel
Additional Credits: Author: Melody Anne
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Treble
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: J. Shani Michaels, Sean Crisden, and Wesleigh Siobhan. Author: Rilzy Adams, Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta, Producer: Jocqueline Protho
Voice Actors: Kale Williams
Title: The Turncoat: The Rebels and Redcoats Saga Book #3
Additional Credits: Author/Executive Producer/Director/Casting Director: T.J. London, Producer/Audio Engineer/Casting Director: Daniele Lanzarotta, Voice Actor: Tara Langella

Audiobook Narration – Short Story Anthology – Best Voiceover

Voice Actors: Piper Goodeve, Debbie Irwin, NJ Agwuna, Christine Cullingworth
Title: Corona City: Voices from an Epicenter
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Walker Vreeland
Voice Actor: Carlotta Brentan
Title: Good Intentions Collection
Additional Credits: Authors: Rebecca Serle, Kristina McMorris, Charmaine Wilkerson, Kristin Harmel, Etaf Rum, Sejal Badani, Angie Kim, Voice Actors: Megan Tusing, Kristyl Dawn Tift, Caroline Hewitt, Ariana Delawari, Reba Buhr, Ren Hanami, Producer: Jonathan Pennock, Audio Engineer: Adam Tatro, Executive Producer: Brian Pepera
Voice Actor: Rebecca Avery
Title: Lust And Other Stories
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Hillary Huber, Gabra Zackman, Author: Susan Minot, Producer: Jesse Bickford, Executive Producer: Blackstone Audio
Voice Actor: Jess Nahikian
Title: Obsession Collection
Additional Credits: Authors: Nita Prose, B. A. Paris, Minka Kent, Julie Clark, Chris Bohjalian, Alyssa Cole, Voice Actors: Will Watt, Frankie Corzo, Carly Robins, Susan Ericksen, Amy McFadden, Susan Dalian, Susannah Jones, Grace Experience, Kimberly Woods, Producer: Jasmine Robb, Audio Engineer: Lawrence McKay III, Executive Producer: Brian Pepera
Voice Actor: Paul Woodson
Title: A Rival from the Grave
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Brandy Lawrence

Audiobook Narration – Ensemble Cast – Best Voiceover

Voice Actors: Eric Nolan, KC Sheridan, Logan Anare, Sarah Puckett, Sam McGovern
Title: All Of Me; The Complete Series
Additional Credits: Author: Siobhan Davis, Audio Engineer: Sarah Puckett, Producer: Pink Flamingo Productions
Voice Actors: Oscar Emmanuel Fabela, Omar Leyva, Cynthia Farrell, Kevin Orduño, Elena Rey, Avi Roque, Christophe Landa, Daisy Guevara, Alejandro Vargas-Lugo, Fernando Monroy
Title: Mexikid
Additional Credits: Producers: Diane McKiernan, Olivia Langen
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Misteria
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Amber Dekkers, Amari McCoy, Carter Rockwood, Brendan Morgan, Jim Meskimen, Taylor Meskimen, Ahrielle Hull, Gunny Hull, Andrea Emmes, Brenda Scott-Wlazlo, Cary Hite, Dominique Franceschi, Erin deWard, Chariya Byrd-Walsh, Lillian Rachel, Meghan Kelly, James R. Cheatham, Torian Brackett, Krys Janae, Tre Mosley, Amy Deuchler, Suzanne Barbetta, Jocqueline Protho, Casting Director: Jocqueline Protho, Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta, Author: Cameo Renae, Director: Suzanne Barbetta
Voice Actors: Rosalyn Landor, Sam Hazeldine, Eleanor Tomlinson, Graham McTavish, Tom Mison
Title: Pirate Captain Chronicles of a Legend
Additional Credits: Director/Producer: Neil Rosser, Author: Kerry Lynne
Voice Actors: Adam Gold, Patrick Zeller, Samantha Brentmoor, Kale Williams, John Hartley, Tara Langella, Marnye Young, Connor Crais, Dane Anderson, James Cheatham, Nicholas Boulton, Shayna Small
Title: The Turncoat: The Rebels and Redcoats Saga Book #3
Additional Credits: Author/Executive Producer/Director/Casting Director: T.J. London, Producer/Audio Engineer/Casting Director: Daniele Lanzarotta

Audio Engineering – Audiobook – Best Sound Design

Audio Engineering: Soundcuts Ltd
Title: Far Cry: Rise of the Revolution
Additional Credits: Sound Design: Morgan Carparelli, Alison Bown, Music Editing: Morgan Carparelli and Adele Cutting, Dialogue Editor/Post Production: Jake Gaule, Kevin Davey, Director/Producer: Adele Cutting, Casting: Adele Cutting and Susie Valerio, Music: Pedro Bromfman, Author: Alexandro Aldrete
Audio Engineering: Lorenzo Morselli
Title: Bella's Big Hair: A Birthday Adventure
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Zehra Jane Naqvi, Author: Bethany McAllister, "Mo Li Hua" - Guzheng Arrangement and Performance by Ilenia Wanying Fu, "Bella's Frevo" - Original Composition and Performance by Lucas Bonetti, "Birthday Flamenco" - Arrangement and Performance by Pablo Dominguez, "Bella's Song" - Original Composition and Performance by Lorenzo Morselli, Cover Art: Francesca De Luca
Audio Engineering: Steve Syarto
Title: Sunshine
Additional Credits: Author: Jarett J. Krosoczka
Audio Engineering: Daniel Zbel
Title: Obedience: Book One in the Ties That Bind Series
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer/Voice Actor: Daniel Zbel, Voice Actor: Rapunzaroo, Author: Liza Snow, Producer: Mads Arlow

Outstanding Body of Work – Best Voice Actor

Voice Actor: Melique Berger
Additional Credits: Talent Agents: Portia Scott, Marc Guss, Andrew Atkin
Voice Actor: Stephane Cornicard
Additional Credits: Creative Director: James McCombe, Director: Stuart Evans, Matt George Lovett, Andrew Mark Sewell, Andrea Toyias, Producers: Chloé Girodon, Helen Burt, Eleni O'Keeffe, Emma Murie, Simone Lockwood, Kaisey Elder, Michał Krynicki, Jordan About, Colin Schmid, Talent Agents: Tezia Perre, Phillipa Brown, Yelena Gautier, Copywriter: Elise Brown, Casting Director: Hannah McCarthy, Executive Producer: Aharon Rabinowitz
Voice Actor: Andrea Emmes
Voice Actor: BIGLLOU Johnson
Voice Actor: Kari Wahlgren
Additional Credits: Talent Agents: Cathey Lizzio, Sam Frishman

Outstanding Body of Work – International – Best Voice Actor

Voice Actor: Joe Hage
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Qais Darawad
Voice Actor: Simon Kennedy
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Alex Matthews
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: OSM Talent Management, Talent Agent: Emily Dean, Executive Producer: Carol Lemba
Voice Actor: Nicholas Maddern
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Sandro Palomba
Voice Actor: Francisco Paz
Additional Credits: Editor: Felix Soifer

Outstanding Casting – Audiobook – Best Casting Director

Casting Director: Erick Black
Title: For Lamb
Additional Credits: Producer: Erick Black, Author: Lesa Cline-Ransome, Voice Actors: Tyla Collier, Kevin R Free, Rebecca Lee, Jaime Lincoln Smith, Dion Graham, Angela Pean
Casting Director: Michael Jones
Title: Ways the World Could End
Additional Credits: Producer: Michael Jones, Voice Actors: Pete Cross, Stephanie Willing
Casting Director: Daniele Lanzarotta
Title: The Turncoat: The Rebels and Redcoats Saga Book #3
Additional Credits: Author/Executive Producer/Director: T.J. London, Producer/Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta, Voice Actors: Adam Gold, Samantha Brentmoor, Dane Anderson, Connor Crais, Kale Williams, Tara Langella, Patrick Zeller, Marnye Young, John Hartley, Nicholas Boulton, James Cheatham, Shayna Small
Casting Directors: Nick Martorelli & Lauren Klein
Title: Star Wars: The High Republic: The Battle of Jedha
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Raphael Corkhill, Kristen Sieh, Jonathan Davis, Sean Kenin Elias-Reyes, Philip Hernandez, Catherine Ho, Sullivan Jones, January LaVoy, Saskia Maarleveld, Brandon McInnis, Salli Saffioti, Marc Thompson, Shannon Tyo, Christian Barillas, James Fouhey, Neil Hellegers, David Lee Huynh, Kathleen McInerney, Cassandra Morris, Casting Director: Lauren Klein
Casting Director: Jocqueline Protho
Title: Misteria
Additional Credits: Voice Actors:Ahrielle Hull, Amari McCoy, Amber Dekkers, Amy Deuchler, Andrea Emmes, Brenda Scott Wlazlo, Brendan Morgan, Carter Rockwood, Cary Hite, Chariya Byrd-Walsh, Dominique Franceschi, Erin deWard, Gunny Hull, James R. Cheatham, Jim Meskimen, Jocqueline Protho, Krys Janae, Lillian Rachel, Meghan Kelly, Suzanne Barbetta, Taylor Meskimen, Torian Brackett, and Tre Mosley, Author: Cameo Renae, Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta

Outstanding Casting – TV Commercial – Best Casting Director

Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: Apple Watch
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Nathan Nokes
Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: The New York Times
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Darrick Mosley
Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: Travel Oregon
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Arianna Ratner, Laura Faye Smith, Stephanie Southerland, Daryl Harper, Jon Luke Thomas, Jeff Bottoms
Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: TurboTax
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Brie Carter

Outstanding Casting – Radio Commercial – Best Casting Director

Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: Apple Watch
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Minji Chang
Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: Audible
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Kelly Fleury
Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: Hotels.com
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Benni Latham
Casting Director: Sound & Fury
Title: Meta Quest
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Valarie Miller, Drew Patterson

Outstanding Casting – Feature Film Animation – Best Casting Director

Casting Director: Rich Delia
Title: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
Casting Director: Kevin Reher, CSA
Title: Elemental
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Natalie Lyon, CSA

Outstanding Casting – TV Animation – Best Casting Director

Casting Director: Lindsay Halper
Title: Lego Star Wars Summer Vacation
Casting Director: Lindsay Halper
Title: Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
Casting Director: Natalie Lyon, CSA
Title: Cars on the Road
Additional Credits: Casting Directors: Lexi Diamond, Marie LaBarbera
Casting Director: Sara Jane Sherman
Title: Animaniacs
Additional Credits: Showrunner: Wellesley Wild, Producer: Joann Estoesta, Line Producer: Candi Purugganan, Executive Producers: Sam Register, Steven Spielberg, Co-Executive Producer: Gabe Swarr, Production Managers: Leigh Culbertson, Nathan Adler, Voice Actors: Jess Harnell, Tress MacNeille, Rob Paulsen, Maurice LaMarche
Casting Director: Sara Jane Sherman
Title: The Cuphead Show!
Additional Credits: Directors: Adam Paloian, Clay Morrow, Executive Producer: Cosmo Segurson, Executive Producers: Dave Wasson, CJ Kettler, Voice Actors: Tru Valentino, Frank Todaro, Joe Hanna, Luke Millington - Drake

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Streaming – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Venus Crute'
Title: See What We See
Additional Credits: SVP Business Affairs: Anne Thomasson, Talent Agent: Jeff Gerloff
Voice Actor: Nicola Fordwood
Title: HiRoad "Shopping Cart"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Chelsea Steiger
Voice Actor: Nancy German
Title: Making Memories
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Laura Jackson
Voice Actor: Laya Hoffman
Title: Manscaped BGE
Additional Credits: Producer: Scott Kaplan, Executive Producer: Jessica Holmes, Talent Agent: Erik Seastrand
Voice Actor: Angus Macleod
Title: Infiniti QX50 "Liam's Seat"
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Peter Holcomb, Producer: Ryan McNally, Creative Directors: Joshua Hilton Foster, Mike Maher
Voice Actor: Chris McCloy
Title: Philadelphia Cream Cheese "Cheesecake is Everything"
Additional Credits: Producer: Sol Froment
Voice Actor: Byron Marc Newsome
Title: Oreo Cakesters
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Tim Walsh
Voice Actor: Rhona Rees
Title: Arc'teryx "ReGEAR"
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Caroline Gilmour
Voice Actor: Lindsey Rodriguez
Title: Dunkin' "Respawn with Dunkin'"
Voice Actor: Keaton Talmadge
Title: NeurOptimal "Live Your Moment"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Caleb Maxwell - Hebron Films, Producer: NeurOptimal Neurofeedback Systems

Outstanding Commercial Campaign – TV or Streaming – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Robert A. (Bo) Barker
Title: WeTransfer "Think It. Make It. Move It."
Additional Credits: Executive Producer/Casting Director: Heike Zweier, Casting Director: Lisa Ristau, Producer: Whale © Tailored Creative Production, Audio Engineer: Wave Studios AMS (Amsterdam), Talent Agent: Lisa Ristau
Voice Actor: Anna Caputo
Title: Save the Children "Team Tomorrow"
Additional Credits: Producer: Brittany Baker
Voice Actor: Nadia Marshall
Title: Dr. Hauschka #careforwhatyoulove
Additional Credits: Creative Agencies: Eleven Creative Audio, Le Hof Media,
Voice Actor: Chris McCloy
Title: Go RVing "Just Go"
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Dianne Darlington
Voice Actor: Amanda Sellers
Title: ZipLoc "Unloc Life"
Additional Credits: Producer: Alejandra Maldonado

Outstanding Radio Commercial – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Jon Armond
Title: Astro Buildings
Voice Actor: Jennifer Knight
Title: Daily Harvest
Additional Credits: Producer: Jesse Schultz
Voice Actor: Stephanie Németh-Parker
Title: Toyota "Dear Carbon Footprint"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Rohini Vedant, Talent Agent: Trish Ryan, Producers: Ryan Woodman, David Gerard, Audio Engineer: Tom Goldblatt
Voice Actor: Stephanie Németh-Parker
Title: Toyota "Dear Roads, Trails and Rivers"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Rohini Vedant, Talent Agent: Trish Ryan, Producers: Ryan Woodman, David Gerard, Audio Engineer: Tom Goldblatt
Voice Actor: Emma O'Neill
Title: California Academy of Sciences "Orchid Mantis"
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Megan Small

Outstanding PSA – TV or Streaming – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Anna Caputo
Title: Save the Children "Team Tomorrow"
Additional Credits: Producer: Brittany Baker
Voice Actor: Carin Gilfry
Title: Sandy Hook Promise "A Couple Minutes"
Additional Credits: Producer: BBDO New York
Voice Actor: Suzie Rai
Title: Save The Children "We Are Generation Hope"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Ed Hardy, Executive Producer: Matt Cooper, Producer: Blessing Alade
Voice Actor: Laura Welsh
Title: International Women's Day: A Powerful Message To All Women In The World / Paralympic Games
Additional Credits: Copywriter, Video Graphics, Editing & Audio Engineer: Davis De Lutiis
Voice Actor: Alaina Wis
Title: Naloxone PSA "Carry On"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Joseph Phommasith

Outstanding PSA – Radio – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Emma O'Neill
Title: Haven Toronto "We All Know it"
Additional Credits: Director: Dave Calvert
Voice Actor: Bhavnisha Parmar
Title: ASDA "Mental Health Awareness Week"
Additional Credits: Producer: Rik Watson

Outstanding Commercial Demo – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Shelley Anderson
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Rick Santizo, Creative Director: Nancy Wolfson
Voice Actor: Deb DeVries
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Elaine Clark
Voice Actor: Cristina Milizia
Additional Credits: Executive Director and Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominsky
Voice Actor: Lucy Parkinson
Additional Credits: Producer: Tina Morasco
Voice Actor: Dara Stewart
Additional Credits: Producer: Chuck Duran

Outstanding Radio Imaging – Demo – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Paul Fraley
Additional Credits: Producer: Eric Romanowski
Voice Actor: Courtney Hetrick
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Michael Kussmann
Voice Actor: Jessica Marz
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Andy West, Voice Director: Larry Davis
Voice Actor: Al Moulliet
Additional Credits: Producer - Rob Marley
Voice Actor: Stephanie Németh-Parker
Additional Credits: Producer: Nick Wilson-Clinch

Outstanding Animation or Gaming – Demo – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Andy Lipshultz
Additional Credits: Directors: Elley Ray Hennessy, Deb Munro, Producer: Roman Bari
Voice Actor: Morgan Meadows
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Mike DeLay, Voice Director: Arianna Ratner
Voice Actor: Dane Petersen
Additional Credits: Producer: Paulette Victor Lifton
Voice Actor: Geoff Pictor
Additional Credits: Director: Everett A Oliver, Producer: Sean Rogers
Voice Actor: Carlos Rondon
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Ricardo Bigai, Talent Agent: Trailer Voice Artists
Voice Actor: Monique Burias Shi
Title: Monique Burias Shi Animation Demo
Additional Credits: Directors: Mimi Maynard and Paulette Lifton, Producer: Paulette Lifton

Outstanding Political Demo – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Anne Cloud
Additional Credits: Producer: Brandon J. Perry
Voice Actor: Diane Hayes
Additional Credits: Producer: J. Michael Collins, Coach: Tom Pinto
Voice Actor: Kerry Manfredi
Additional Credits: Producer: J. Michael Collins of JMC Demos
Voice Actor: Michael Scott
Additional Credits: Producer: J. Michael Collins
Voice Actor: Amy Taylor-Fernandez
Additional Credits: Producer: Eric Romanowski

Outstanding Narration Demo – TV or Film – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Anne Cloud
Additional Credits: Producer: Zach Gilltrap, Creative Director: Thomas Pinto
Voice Actor: Danielle Famble
Additional Credits: Producer: J. Michael Collins
Voice Actor: Denise Krueger
Additional Credits: Pre Recording Coaching: Thom Pinto, Audio Engineer: Kevin Cleland
Voice Actor: Lillian Rachel
Additional Credits: Producer: Stanley Fisher
Voice Actor: A. Salt
Additional Credits: Creative Directors: Kacper Kwiatkowski, Sam Passmore, Producer: Keith Lonsdale, Capture Artist: Josh Marland, Global Brand Manager: Louis Gruniaux, Directors: Charlie Batho, Dan Edgley, Audrey Ruthmore, Editor: Henry Beedle, Executive Producer: Janelle Picard, Creative Producer: Duff Martin, Executive Creative Director, Executive Producer: Mark Grothman, Storyboard Artist, Art Direction: Chris Regan, Illustration: Ihor Hedz, Sound Design, Mix: Blake Henderson

Outstanding Narration Demo – E-Learning – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Mariela Baltodano
Additional Credits: Producer: Alfonso Lugo, Producer: Mariela Baltodano
Voice Actor: Claire Dinsdale
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski
Voice Actor: Wendy Hovland
Additional Credits: Producer: Kim Handysides
Voice Actor: Barb Lyon
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski
Voice Actor: John Swain
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski

Outstanding Promo Demo – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Frank Alcazar
Additional Credits: Producer: Chuck Duran
Voice Actor: Aimee Gironimi
Additional Credits: Producer: Aimee Gironimi, Wise Owl Productions
Voice Actor: Danielle Harris
Additional Credits: Producer: JMC Demos, Voice Director: J Michael Collins
Voice Actor: Bobby Kyle
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Chuck Duran
Voice Actor: Jack Malcolm Sanders
Additional Credits: Producer: Dave Walsh
Voice Actor: Emma O'Neill
Additional Credits: Producer: Harry Dunn
Voice Actor: Luca Papp
Additional Credits: Producer: Eric Romanowski
Voice Actor: Victoria Prather
Additional Credits: Producer: Chuck Duran
Voice Actor: Dara Stewart
Additional Credits: Producer: Chuck Duran
Voice Actor: Megan Trout
Additional Credits: Director: Jodi Gottlieb, Audio Engineer: Tony Diaz

Outstanding Narration Demo – Corporate – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Jennifer Clark
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski
Voice Actor: Ken Dillon
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski
Voice Actor: Mike Hathcote
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski
Voice Actor: Michael Scott
Additional Credits: Producer: J. Michael Collins
Voice Actor: Richard Sterling
Additional Credits: Director and Executive Producer: Anne Ganguzza, Audio Engineer: John Chominski

Best Director – Audiobook Narration

Director/Producer: Adele Cutting
Title: Far Cry: Rise of the Revolution
Additional Credits: Author: Alexandro Aldrete, Sound Design: Soundcuts Ltd, Casting: Adele Cutting and Susie Valerio, Music: Pedro Bromfman
Director/Producer: Paul Gagne
Title: Big Tree
Additional Credits: Author: Brian Selznick
Director/Producer: T.J. London
Title: The Turncoat: The Rebels and Redcoats Saga Book #3
Additional Credits: Executive Producer/Author: T.J. London, Producer/Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta, Voice Actors: Kale Williams, John Hartley, Tara Langella
Director: Jocqueline Protho
Title: Ghosts and Gravity
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Aaron Shedlock, Amy Deuchler, Amy Landon, Andrea Emmes, Deanna Anthony, Hillary Huber, James R. Cheatham, Jocqueline M. Protho, Krys Janae, Lydia Palmer, Marnye Young, Michael Wolfe, Noya Einhorn, Teri Clark Linden and Zachary Johnson, Executive Producers: Amy Deuchler, Jillian Cole, and Margaret Gorski, Music Production/Original Score: ONTEHBASS, Thorrez Beats, and IQ Music, Vocals: Justin Beauchamp, Authors: BT Urruela, Anne Malcom, Shani Struthers, Becca Vry, Ai Tran, A.S. Orton, Susan K Swords, Kris Babe, Christopher Winks, DJ Hartman, Rumer Haven, and Jennifer and Morgan Locklear, Casting Director: Jocqueline Protho, Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta

Best Director – TV or Film Narration

Director/Producer: Bill Millsap
Title: Suzume
Director/Producer: Sara Jane Sherman
Title: Animaniacs
Additional Credits: Showrunner: Wellesley Wild, Producer: Joann Estoesta, Line Producer: Candi Purugganan, Executive Producers: Sam Register, Steven Spielberg, Co-Executive Producer: Gabe Swarr, Production Managers: Leigh Culbertson, Nathan Adler, Voice Actors: Jess Harnell, Tress MacNeille, Rob Paulsen, Maurice LaMarche
Director/Producer: Sara Jane Sherman
Title: The Cuphead Show!
Additional Credits: Directors: Adam Paloian, Clay Morrow, Executive Producers: Cosmo Segurson, Dave Wasson, CJ Kettler, Voice Actors: Tru Valentino, Frank Todaro, Joe Hanna, Luke Millington - Drake
Director/Producer: Sara Jane Sherman
Title: Eureka!
Additional Credits: Directors: Norton Virgien, Maeve Garvan, Writer: Erica Rothschild, Voice Actors: Ruth Righi, Kai Zen, Fred Tatasciore, Devin Campbell
Director/Producer: Sara Jane Sherman
Title: Hamster and Gretel
Additional Credits: Creator/Director/Writer: Dan Povenmire, Head Writer/Co-Executive Producer: Joanna Hausmann, Story Editor: Alex Estrada, Voice Actors: Melissa Povenmire, Beck Bennett, Michael Cimino, Joey King, Lucas Neff

Outstanding Dubbing – International – Motion Picture Film – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Nazia Chaudhry
Title: The Ambush
Additional Credits: Producer: Okratron5000, Voice Director: Rawly Pickens
Voice Actor: Oliver Diaz Barba
Title: Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
Additional Credits: Estudio de Grabación: Producciones Grande, Voice Director: Alejandro Orozco
Voice Actor: Maria Teresa Hernandez S.
Title: Dying For Crown
Additional Credits: Producer: Jonas Canelo
Voice Actor: Vero Lopez Trevino
Title: Puss in Boots: The Last Wish

Outstanding Dubbing – International – TV or Streaming – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Alexis Brandt
Title: Death's Roulette
Additional Credits: Casting Director/Voice Director: Nathalia Hencker, Audio Engineer: Daniel Garcia
Voice Actor: Isa Junca
Title: The Defeated
Additional Credits: Streaming Service: Netflix, Casting Director: Henry Pérez, Centauro Films
Voice Actor: Valentina Latyna
Title: Poker Face
Additional Credits: Producer: Point 360, Director: Angelines Santana, Casting Director: Jorge Berdaguer
Voice Actor: Jessica Mikayla
Title: Hawa
Additional Credits: General Manager - Horseless Cowboy, LLC: Timothy Cubbison
Voice Actor: Natalia Rosminati
Title: The Last Of Us
Additional Credits: Video Editor: Tomas Lachman

Outstanding Narration – TV or Film – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Robert Clotworthy
Title: The Curse of Oak Island
Voice Actor: Katie Flamman
Title: Wild Argentina
Additional Credits: Producer: Christian Baumeister, Voice Director: Christina Hackl, Copywriter: Michael Mavretic
Voice Actor: Thompson Howell
Title: ESPN - Monday Night Football 2022 - Week 13 Open
Additional Credits: Senior Associate Producer: Bryan Rourke, Producer: Rico Labbe
Voice Actor: Francisco Paz
Title: Horses & Humans - The History of Horses around the World
Additional Credits: Director: Nacho Sanchez Sorondo
Voice Actor: Pete Sepenuk
Title: Sometimes When We Touch
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: David Gale, Director: Lauren Lazin, Executive Producer: Chuck Thompson

Outstanding Consumer Sales Video – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Elsa Levytsky
Title: Pikmin 4 – Your First Expedition with Pikmin
Additional Credits: Producer: Nintendo
Voice Actor: Ben McAuley
Title: University of York - School of PPE
Additional Credits: Producer: Effy Willis
Voice Actor: Stephanie Németh-Parker
Title: Whirlpool "Plasticoff"
Additional Credits: Producer: VMLY&R Mexico, Creative Director: Luis Madruga Enriquez
Voice Actor: Emma O'Neill
Title: Lawyers Financial "When You're Not Practicing Law"
Additional Credits: Producer: Scott Ramsden
Voice Actor: Tony Pasquale
Title: MR Interior Design Brand Film "The Pianist"
Additional Credits: Director: Dušan Jauković, Copywriter: Nevena Basić

Outstanding Narration – E-Learning – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Danielle Famble
Title: What Do We Bring to the Museum - Toledo Museum
Additional Credits: Producers: Mark Hill, Clint Baker
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: We've Got Your Back - School Safety - Middle School - Gun Violence Prevention
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Arthur Romeo, Jet Walker, Sam A. Mowry, Christian Gebhard, Creative Director: Happy Trails Animation, Creative Director: M.C. Kimball & Associates, Producer: Mo Fitzgibbon, Audio Engineer: Robert Walker, Talent Agent: VOX INC., Voice Directors: Rob Walker, Mo Fitzgibbon
Voice Actor: Heather Nichols
Title: Visa Analytics Platform Tutorial
Voice Actors: Megan Hensley & Jay Preston
Title: This is Nouns
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Ambrose Yu, Motion Design & Animation Studio: Ordinary Folk, Creative Director: Jorge R. Canedo E., Producers: Stefan Green, Mona Fani, Animation Director: Greg Stewart, Design: Avikali Lomavatu, Copywriter: Kris Cantrell, Art Direction: Grace Pedersen, 3D Effects: Josh Edwards, Animation: Victor Silva, Manuel Neto, Ricardo Drehmer & José Peña
Voice Actor: Peyton Wiewel
Title: Mental Health First Aid
Additional Credits: Producer: Zada Clarke

Outstanding Podcast – Arts and Entertainment – Best Producer or Host

Podcast Producer/Host: Veronica Barrera
Title: Voice Acting with Veronica Barrera
Additional Credits: Podcast Guest: Chuck Duran
Podcast Producer/Host: Nicole Christie
Title: Here For Me
Additional Credits: Producers: Dave Nelson, Stacy Harris
Podcast Producer/Host: Laya Hoffman
Title: She Sounds Like Me
Additional Credits: Host: Cyla Grace Hoffman
Podcast Producer/Host: Cheryl Holling
Title: 19Stories: From Fear to Hope
Podcast Producer/Host: Nicky Mondellini
Title: La Pizarra - Thriving as a Creative Entrepreneur
Additional Credits: Voice Actor/Sound Mixing: Alan Villatoro, Video Editor: Jorge Bernal

Outstanding Podcast – Career & Business – Best Producer or Host

Podcast Producer/Host: DeDe Brown
Title: Blk on the Scene
Additional Credits: Host: Jonathan Gist
Podcast Producer/Host: Katie Flamman
Title: Storytelling for Business
Additional Credits: Producer: Charlotte Foster
Podcast Producer/Host: Marc Guss
Title: Instincts of a Talent Agent Weekly Audio Event
Additional Credits: Producer: Frank Verderosa
Podcast Producer/Host: Jodi Krangle
Title: Audio Branding: The Hidden Gem of Marketing
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Humberto Franco
Podcast Producer/Host: Paul Schmidt
Title: Paul Schmidt Pro

Outstanding Podcast – Craft & Business of Voice Acting – Best Producer or Host

Podcast Producer/Host: Anne Ganguzza
Title: VO Boss Podcast - Casting Director Insights and Feedback
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: James Dewitt, Special Guest: Lau Lapides
Podcast Producer/Host: Anne Ganguzza
Title: VO Boss Podcast - Gender Minority Challenges
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: James Dewitt, Special Guest: Gillian Pelkonen
Podcast Producer/Host: Jen Greenfield
Title: VO Booth Besties Podcast
Additional Credits: Hosts: Aleesha Bake, Jen Tophoney, Voice Actor: Debra Sperling
Podcast Producer/Host: Lau Lapides
Title: Be Happy; Be Heard - Interview with Judith Dilday
Additional Credits: Guest: Judith Nelson Dilday
Podcast Producer/Host: Paulette Victor Lifton
Title: Tales from the Booth Podcast
Additional Credits: Podcast Guest: Bradley Trevor Grieve, Producers: Paulette Victor Lifton, Ashley Bornancin, Mimi Maynard

Outstanding Political Announcement – Image – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Charlotte Ann
Title: Stacey Abrams for Governor
Additional Credits: Producer: Kimberly Humke
Voice Actor: Anne Cloud
Title: Americans for Contraception: Contraception is Healthcare
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Celia Siegel Management x Trilogy Interactive
Voice Actor: Gabriel Kornbluh
Title: Biden for President - Got To Work TV :30
Additional Credits: Producer: Amy Romanow
Voice Actor: Andrea Petrille
Title: Political Radio Ad - Primary Election
Additional Credits: Producers: Anthony Pontarelli, Rob Brooks
Voice Actor: Connie Wallace
Title: Jerry Nadler - Fighting for All of Us
Additional Credits: Producer: Ted Marsden

Outstanding Political Announcement – Attack Ad – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Charlotte Ann
Title: Julie Pazina for Nevada Senate
Additional Credits: Producer: Kimberly Humke
Voice Actor: Tim Friedlander
Title: Bo Hines Is Too Extreme
Additional Credits: Producer: Dani Kimball
Voice Actor: Carin Gilfry
Title: Project 50 Faces
Additional Credits: Producer: Ryan Synovic
Voice Actor: Connie Wallace
Title: The Christian Taliban
Additional Credits: Producer: Matthew Ford
Voice Actor: Matt Wiewel
Title: The Bad Guys
Additional Credits: Director: Jeff Ford

Outstanding Production – Audiobook – Best Producer

Director/Producer: Erick Black
Title: Maybe We'll Make It
Additional Credits: Voice Actor/Author: Margo Price, Director: Pete Cross
Director/Producer: Sarah Jaffe & Denise Lee
Title: Conversations on Letting Go: Guidance, Meditations, and Exercises to Help You Live Authentically
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Najwa Zebian, Catherine Ho, Dani Martineck, Musu-Kulla Massaquoi, Gilli Messer, Lee Osorio, Victoria Villarreal
Director/Producer: Daniele Lanzarotta
Title: The Turncoat: The Rebels and Redcoats Saga Book #3
Additional Credits: Executive Producer/Author: TJ London, Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta, Voice Actors: Kale Williams, Tara Langella, Adam Gold, Samantha Brentmoor, James Cheatham, Patrick Zeller, Marnye Young, Nicholas Boulton, John Hartley, Connor Crais, Shayna Small
Director/Producer: Jocqueline Protho
Title: Misteria
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Daniele Lanzarotta, Author: Cameo Renae, Talent Agent: Melissa Berger Brennan, Quality Control: Peggy Gorski
Director/Producer: Walker Vreeland
Title: Corona City: Voices from an Epicenter
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Walker Vreeland, Book Editor: Lorraine Ash, Publisher - Magic Dog Press: Sherry Wachter, Casting Director: Margie Lenhart, Composer: William Antoniou

Outstanding Promo – TV or Streaming – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Debbe Hirata
Title: 2023 US Women's National Soccer Team World Cup Premiere Live Stream on HBO MAX - Warner Bros. Discovery
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Tyler Lassiter, WBD Sports, Copywriter: Deaton Bell, WBD Sports, Sound Designer: Dan Cahill, WBD Sports, VFX: Matt Lucas, WBD Sports
Voice Actor: Angus Macleod
Title: Carolina Panthers, "Helmet Reveal"
Additional Credits: Casting Director: A. Smith Harrison
Voice Actor: Thembisa Mshaka
Title: Ramadan Mubarak
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Steven Mosely, Voice Actor: Thembisa Mshaka, Producer: Sara Emiko Chan, Editor: Pattie Esguerra, Voice Director: June Wang, Broadcast Design: Chris Ultimo, Mark Garcia, Monica Chance
Voice Actor: Janet Peters
Title: Enshrouded "Game Trailer"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Anthony Christoulakis
Voice Actor: Ian Russell
Title: HGTV "Renovation Wild"
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Melanie Thomas, Creative Director: Scott Lauritzen

Outstanding Promo Campaign – TV or Streaming – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Tim Friedlander
Title: Pro Bull Riding on CBS Summer Series
Additional Credits: Producer: Cory Kelley
Voice Actor: Debbe Hirata
Title: MENTALiTY Oscars95 Promos
Additional Credits: Editor - "Magic" TV 30: Eric WalterExecutive Creator/Director - "Magic" TV 30: Tim O'Neil, Creative Director: Matt Heimbold, Producers: Abbi Russal-Holzworth & Riddhi Panchal, Writer - "Magic" TV 30: Rachel Parker, Sound Designer - "Magic" TV30: David Becker, Editor - "Start" TV45/30: Amy Reeves
Voice Actor: Marie Westbrook
Title: Star Wars: Ahsoka
Additional Credits: Producer: The HiveCreative Advertising: Disney +

Outstanding Radio Imaging – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: AJ Allen
Title: Sirius XM Yacht Rock Radio
Additional Credits: Producer: Nick Perniciaro
Voice Actor: Anne Cloud
Title: 98.9 KPNW Seattle
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Scott Mahalick
Voice Actor: Portia Cue
Title: Radio Imaging Demo
Additional Credits: Producer: Brian Freeland
Voice Actor: Stephanie Németh-Parker
Title: First Coffee of The Morning
Additional Credits: Producer: Raul Hernandez
Voice Actor: Susan Wise
Title: KPPF FM Imaging
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Kevin Hayes – Pan Digital Media, Producer: Jon Holiday

Outstanding Spoken Word or Storytelling – Best Performance

Voice Actor: Robert A. (Bo) Barker
Title: "If You Break A True Believer's Heart Once"
Additional Credits: Author: Yunus Emre, Translation: Talat Halman, Music Composition: Yusuf Karaoğlu
Voice Actor: Tabitha Ellis
Title: Hudson Ave & You
Additional Credits: Author: Tabitha Ellis, Audio Engineer: Jesus San Martin
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Community Ruminations
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Gary Laib, Samantha DeSuze, Yuki Aoki, Xavier Paul Cadeau, Director/Producer: Lau Lapides, Writer: Isaac Rathbone,
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: The Magic Chair
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Joel Hunter, Susan Murphy, Lisa Strykowski, Chris Looney, Rebecca Millman, Director/Producer: Lau Lapides, Writer: Isaac Rathbone, Audio Engineer: Brendan Bose
Voice Actor: Kabir Singh
Title: Truth Is

Outstanding Toy Character – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Jenny W. Chan
Title: National Geographic Kids - Horse Tonie
Additional Credits: Producer: The Diamond Bros
Voice Actor: Vanessa Marroquin
Title: LeapFrog LeapPods Max - Quiet Time Mindfulness Coach
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Kevin Riley, Producer: Ashley Cibelli

Outstanding Video Game Character – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Jason Anthony
Title: Hogwarts Legacy
Additional Credits: Game Developer: Adrian Ropp - Avalanche Software
Voice Actor: JB Blanc
Title: Harry Potter Magic Awakened
Voice Actor: Christie Cate
Title: Asterigos: Curse of the Stars
Voice Actor: Christopher Tester
Title: Tin Hearts
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Kostas Zarifis
Voice Actor: Alaina Wis
Title: Evelyn - Oxenfree II: Lost Signals
Additional Credits: Director: Bryant Cannon, Copywriters: Adam Hines, Adam Esquenazi Douglas, Producers: Davis Marriott, William De La Torre, Marina Deak

Outstanding Video Game Ensemble – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Ryan Bartley
Title: Sonic Frontiers
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Roger Craig Smith, Colleen O'Shaughnessey, Mike Pollock, Cindy Robinson, Dave B. Mitchell, Kyle Hebert
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Asterigos: Curse of the Stars
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Christie Cate, Tom Fry, Marc Grau, Erica Mendez, Patrick Seitz, Jarred Kjack, Joe Ochman, Brent Mukai, Anne Yatco, Farah Rishi, Jay Preston, Dave Fennoy, Jeannie Tirado, Dawn, Bennett, Erik Braa, Chris Hackney, Shelby Young, Buzz Blackburn, Jason Charles Miller, Bill Rogers, Dustin Rubin Chris Long, Jean-Francois Donaldson, Voice Director: Michael Csurics, Producers: Rachel Strum, Vivi Hopson, Dialogue Editors Paulina Toscano Ramirez, Brody Neilsen
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Bugsnax: Island of Bigsnax DLC
Additional Credits: Director/Producer: Michael Csurics
Voice Actors: A Full Cast
Title: Harry Potter: Magic Awakened
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Michael Csurics, Casting Director: Michael Csurics

Outstanding Video Game Trailer – Best Voiceover

Voice Actor: Christie Cate
Title: Asterigos: Curse of the Stars
Voice Actor: Jodie Comer
Title: Alone in the Dark
Voice Actor: Weston Heflin
Title: EVE Online - Havoc - Expansion Trailer
Additional Credits: Game Developer: CCP Games
Voice Actor: A. Salt
Title: Floodland Launch Trailer
Additional Credits: Game Developer: Kacper Kwiatkowski, Global Brand Manager: Louis Gruniaux, Creative Director: Sam Passmore, Producer: Keith Lonsdale, Capture Artist: Josh Marland, Editor: Henry Beedle, Animation Directors: Dan Edgley, Charlie Batho
Voice Actor: Fred Tatasciore
Title: Meet Your Maker: Dreadshore

Outstanding Voiceover Website – English

Voice Actor: Danielle Famble
Title: DanielleFamble.com
Additional Credits: Website Developer: Jake Kramer - Artillery Media, Lead Photographer: Amanda Ghobadi - The Branding Babe, Copywriter: Brittany Downey
Voice Actor: Elsa Levytsky
Title: VoicesByElsa.me
Developer / Designer: Kimberley Parker
Title: KimberleyParker.com
Additional Credits: Photographers: Benjamin Parker, Courtney Louise Hockley
Voice Actor: Kabir Singh
Title: Kabirsvoice.com
Creative Director: Jill Kershaw
Title: SoundAndFuryCasting.com
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Pulse Marketing

Outstanding Animation Character – Film or TV – Best African Voiceover

Voice Actor: Serah Johnson
Title: Moji
Additional Credits: Director: Alexander Shuaibu, Director: Benjamin Olufemi
Voice Actor: Wakio Mzenge
Title: This is a True Story
Additional Credits: Director: Faisal Sethi
Voice Actor: Remi Olutimayin
Title: Ajaka: Lost in Rome
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Jason Richardson

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Streaming – Best African Voiceover

Voice Actor: Afoma Chiegboka
Title: Raknida Smart Frame "The Future of Art Brought to You Today"
Additional Credits: Scriptwriter: Afoma M. Chiegboka, Creative Director: Anthony Ezeokoye, Executive Producer: Raknida Ltd, Producer: Toheeb Popoola, Actors: Samuel Otigba, Dr. Bisola Otigba, Music: Benjamin Tissot (Ben Sound)
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: DSTV DE Payment
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Marleux Feyt
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: South African Guide Dogs Association "Freedom"
Additional Credits: Director: Dominic Black, Producer: Sian Clark
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: Nikon Z8 Launch
Additional Credits: Producer: Sebastian Vontas

Outstanding Commercial – Radio or Web – Best African Voiceover

Voice Actor: Eniola Keshinro
Title: Flutterwave
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Oluwaseun Shobo, Voice Director: Oluwafemi Olugbade, Producers: Morenike Adams, Victor Olugbamila, Audio Engineer: Progress Edward
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: John Dory's Soft Life
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: OSM Talent Management, Client Agency: MullenLowe South Africa
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: RMB "Why Not Both?"
Additional Credits: Producer: Barbara Clarke
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: Stronger Together - Back The Boks
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Gunz
Voice Actor: Oluwafemi Olugbade
Title: 9Mobile "Testimony"
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Ayo Moore, Audio Production Company: Moore Audio, Media Agency: The Connecting Bridge, Audio Engineer: Oluwafemi Olugbade

Outstanding Narration – TV or Film – Best African Voiceover

Voice Actor: VOA Dynamos
Title: The Heroes Who Make Changemakers
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Afoma M. Chiegboka (Oma the Storyteller), Boluwasope Ogboye, Executive Producers: Boluwasope Ogboye, Afoma M. Chiegboka, Producers: Chinwendu Ezeofor, Lucy Nyambi, Akpet Nyambi, Scriptwriter: Afoma M. Chiegboka, Creative Director: Oluwafemi Olugbade (Femi Bakes), Video Production: Victor Olugbamila (Ideycreate Studio), Post Production: Olumide Bamgboye, Interviewees: Ezenwa Ajaero, Chinyere Ezeofor, Music: Benjamin Tissot (Ben Sound)
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: Absa Cape Epic Route Launch
Additional Credits: Content Manager: Luke Lockhart-Ross
Voice Actor: Chilu Lemba
Title: Cricket South Africa Awards
Additional Credits: Producer: Inge Crow, Talent Agent: OSM Talent Management
Voice Actor: Macdonald Nkemda
Title: Sex For Fish Humanitarian Film
Additional Credits: Non Profit Organisation: Watts of Love
Voice Actor: Atibo Onen
Title: UNESCO - Japan Prize, Education for Sustainable Development
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Gyula Gábor Tóth

Outstanding Spoken Word or Storytelling – Best African Voiceover

Voice Actor: Leslie Lee Kasumba
Title: Journey of A Creative Entrepreuner - Life Through A Filtered Lens
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Leslie Lee Kasumba, Producer: Jessica Ansah Social Media
Voice Actor: Leslie Lee Kasumba
Title: Journey of A Creative Entrepreneur - Beauty For Ashes
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Leslie Lee Kasumba, Producer: Oluwatosin Akande

Audiobook Narration – Best Arabic Voiceover / فئة راوي الكتاب الصوتي – أفضل معلق صوتي عربي

Voice Actor: Ahmed AlQotb
Title: Good and Evil
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Mohammed Abdel Ghaffaar, Producer: The Arabic Voice™ Studio, Author: Agatha Christie, Executive Producer: ketaabi.com
Voice Actor: Ahmed Khairi
Title: Dracula Novel
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Zaid Alhaddad, Audio Engineer: Mohammad Ashour
Voice Actor: Ahmed Khairi
Title: Creation Story Book
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Radi Jaara, Executive Producer: Zaid Alhaddad, Audio Engineer: Mohammad Ashour
Voice Actor: Mohamed Sameh
Title: Grandpa Nour - Bed Time Story Series
Additional Credits: Author: Weaam Ahmed, Audio Engineer: Mohamed Ammr
Voice Actor: Shimaa Taha
Title: Naomi and Her Sisters
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Eslam Adel, Executive Producer: Iqraaly

Outstanding Body of Work – Best Arabic Voiceover / فئة المسيرة المهنية المتميزة – أفضل معلق صوتي عربي

Voice Actor: Faiza Kennouche
Additional Credits: Producer: Samir Chemeur
Voice Actor: Fahad Mishal
Additional Credits: Producer: Eissa Alkandari, Director: Muhammad Hussain, Audio Engineering: Fahad Mishal

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Streaming – Best Arabic Voiceover / فئة الإعلان المصور المتميز – عبر التلفزيون أو الإنترنت أفضل معلق صوتي عربي

Voice Actor: Dalia El Sayed
Title: El Maleka
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Evolution by Nadeem Khaled
Voice Actor: Mohamed Elbediwy
Title: Finish Cuantum
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Ruan Le Grange, Talent Agent: Voice Archive
Voice Actor: Sumaiya Hatem Abo Nada
Title: Gerovital
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Ramy Almoghany, Talent Agent: Awsal Company
Voice Actor: Raed Sibal
Title: Nissan "Patrol 2023"
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Wilbur D'Costa
Voice Actor: Shimaa Taha
Title: Egyptian Hands
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Bassant Tarek, Audio Engineer: Diana Zakaria, Talent Agent: Evolution

Outstanding Commercial Demo – Best Arabic Voiceover / فئة الإعلان المتميز عبر الراديو أفضل معلق صوتي عربي

Voice Actor: Ahmed Aboelnas
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: BunnyStudio platform, Creative Director: Mostafa Swelam
Voice Actor: Amira Ahmed
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Amira Ahmed, Voice Actor: Maha Elagooz, Audio Engineer: Yasser abd elrahman, Mixing and Sound Effects: Ahmed Elnagar
Voice Actor: Fazia Kennouche
Additional Credits: Broadcast Company: Algerian Radio
Voice Actor: Ahmed Khairi
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Hazem Tahhan
Voice Actor: Hala Warda
Additional Credits: Producer: Nadeem Khaled, Audio Engineer: Yasser Abdulrahman

Outstanding Narration – TV or Streaming – Best Arabic Voiceover / الراوي المتميز – في التلفزيون أو السينما أو الانترنت – أفضل تعليق صوتي عربي

Voice Actor: Reem Al Ani
Title: Sir Bu Nu’ayr Island - Nature’s Haven
Additional Credits: Producer: Tony Deegan - Get Go Films
Voice Actor: Abdulkareem Alboushi
Title: Damascene Brocade Documentary
Additional Credits: Photographer: Muhannad Shakally, Creative Director: Roua daoud
Voice Actor: Nour Allam
Title: The Atlas Society - Victimhood
Additional Credits: Producer: Luke Fisher
Voice Actor: Dalia ElSayed
Title: The Women's Protection and Empowerment Podcast
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Islam Mahdi
Voice Actor: Mohamed Mahmoud
Title: The Triple Aggression - Why did Britain, France, and Israel plan to attack Egypt after the nationalization of the Suez Canal?
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: O2 Audio Production, Audio Engineer: Mohamed Sadka

Outstanding Promo – TV or Film – Best Arabic Voiceover / فئة الإعلان التشويقي المتميز – في التلفزيون والسينما – أفضل معلق صوتي عربي

Voice Actor: Ahmed AlQotb
Title: Cartoon Network "Lego Middle East"
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Mohammad Abdel Ghaffaar
Voice Actor: Ouns Alsheldi
Title: Tarab
Voice Actor: Sherine Elwakil
Title: Super Dome - Cairo
Additional Credits: Director: BME Sports
Voice Actor: Mohamed Lamine Mehri
Title: Teniri - Skycam Algeria
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Taha Boukemia
Voice Actor: Mohamed Nihad
Title: ET Bil Arabi
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Aiman Al Ziyoud

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Web – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀TV/Web CMナレーション

Voice Actor: Mai Aizawa
Title: The Bank of Kochi's Time Deposit for Supporting SDGs "Mirai"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: TV Kochi Eizo, Voice Director: Sukiyaki Recording
Voice Actor: Mai Onishi
Title: EU Food & Farming "Perfect Match"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Masaki Yamamoto
Voice Actor: Mai Onishi
Title: Shiseido "Anessa Sunscreen"
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Tsutomu Kawashima
Voice Actor: Yoko Shimada
Title: Adidas Japan "Onlinespot"
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Thimo Brink, Producer: Miles Kirsch
Voice Actor: Sato Sugar
Title: Woody Labo Mite Repellent
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Yoshiyuki Ichinotani

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Web – Best Japanese Dubbing Voiceover / 最優秀TV/Web CM吹替えナレーション

Voice Actor: Kenya Hatsumura
Title: Skechers
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Satoshi Hirano
Voice Actor: Haru Yosano
Title: Clubmed "Kids Program"
Additional Credits: Client: ClubMed

Outstanding Radio Commercial – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀ラジオCMナレーション

Voice Actor: Mayu Amase
Title: Spotify
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Rob Mundy
Voice Actor: Reiko Narao
Title: Psychoro
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Hideki Nakahara, Producer: Yayoi Yamashita

Outstanding Anime Character – TV or Film – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀TV/映画アニメキャラクター(国内作品)

Voice Actor: Miwa Yokoyama
Title: Future Kids
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Yoshinori Udatsu
Voice Actor: Haru Yosano
Title: Momo and Will
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Hayate Yagami

Outstanding Corporate Narration – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀企業動画ナレーション

Voice Actor: Kenya Hatsumura
Title: Epson
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Tomoaki Murayama
Voice Actor: Akira Kataoka
Title: Create One Second Forward
Additional Credits: Planner: Ota-Koren, Producer: Toshiaki Funakubo from Ota CP21, Directors: Kayo Usuki & Etsuko Yuzawa from Cortechne, Inc., Client: Material Co., Ltd
Voice Actor: Mai Onishi
Title: Expo 2025 Osaka Healthcare Pavilion
Additional Credits: Producer: Nozomu Okuno
Voice Actor: Megumi Sakamoto
Title: Same Kagura
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Wataru Shimamori
Voice Actor: Satoko Shibata
Title: Crystal Tomato®
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Esther Yamaguchi

Outstanding Narration – E-Learning – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀Eラーニングナレーション

Voice Actor: Nozomi Kiuchi
Title: Immunosuppressive Drugs From Veloxys
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Dani Carrasco
Voice Actor: Taeko Mukumoto
Title: Lesson of Calvin Cycle
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Stef Prein
Voice Actor: Kumiko Noda
Title: Let's Calculate the Volume!
Additional Credits: Producer: Takeyasu Hiruki
Voice Actor: Miwa Yokoyama
Title: Jugemu "How to Japanese Pronunciation"
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Hiroyuki Murayama

Outstanding Anime Dubbing – Film or TV – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀映画・TVアニメ吹替えキャラクター(海外作品)

Voice Actor: Satomi Arai
Title: ONI Thunder God's Tale
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Daisuke Tsutsumi
Voice Actor: Akira Kataoka
Title: Miikshi - Cosmic Rays
Additional Credits: Producer: Fiona Woodford, Talent Agent: Voquent
Voice Actor: Saori Nishihara
Title: Miikshi - Cosmic Rays
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Michael Lennie
Voice Actor: Haru Yosano
Title: Camazotz Opening Anime
Additional Credits: Producer: Tim Zhang

Outstanding Dubbing – Live Action Film or TV – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀映画/TV実写吹替えナレーション(海外作品)

Voice Actor: Satoko Shibata
Title: Christian Broadcasting Network The 700 Club Documentary "Opioids Became My God"
Additional Credits: Director: Donald Thomson
Voice Actor: Haru Yosano
Title: It's Beautiful Now
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Takuya Saijo - N Creation

Audiobook Narration – Best Japanese Voiceover / 最優秀オーディオブック・ナレーション

Voice Actor: Eriko Hayami
Title: The Lostheart King
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Koshiro Sugimoto
Voice Actor: Abbie Suzuki
Title: We Begin At the End
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Hinako Mori
Voice Actor: Yuri Takei
Title: Hermit Crab and Woodlouse
Additional Credits: Author/Producer/Audio Engineer: Taiga Aida
Voice Actor: Natsuko Yamazaki
Title: One-Day Panda
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Toyama Newspaper Co.

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Web – Best Mandarin Voiceover / 最佳電視/網絡廣告配音

Voice Actor: Shuyang Qin
Title: Barfoot & Thompson
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Andrew Davidson, Audio Engineer: Phil Burton, Audio Engineer: Troy Kelly
Voice Actor: Ying Zhou
Title: Bank of America
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Dianne Weller

Outstanding Spoken Word or Storytelling – Best Mandarin Performance / 最佳朗誦或說書表演

Voice Actor: Angela Sheng
Title: "Waking Dream"
Additional Credits: Director/Producer: Angela Sheng
Podcast Producer/Hosts: Jingjing Wang
Title: Twinkle Twinkle Story Time
Additional Credits: Producer: Jingjing Wang

Outstanding Audio Description – TV Or Film – Portuguese Language – Best Voiceover / Audiodescrição de Destaque – TV, Cinema ou Streaming – Melhor Atuação

Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: Sem Filtro
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Claudio Amaral
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: Todo Dia a Mesma Noite
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Claudio Amaral

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Streaming – Portuguese Language – Best Voiceover / Comercial de Destaque – TV ou Streaming – Melhor Voiceover – Língua Portuguesa

Voice Actor: Adriano Barbosa
Title: Cinemark - Seguros Unimed
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Camila Guedes, Producer: João Piccoli
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: Banco PAN - Mais que banco. Mais que bank. PAN
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Robério Barbosa
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: Criança Esperança com Bradesco
Additional Credits: Producer: Raquel Ribeiro, Director: Jason James Bermingham
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: O Boticário patrocinador oficial da Loud - Heroínas do Game
Additional Credits: Producer: Mandril Audio
Voice Actor: Carol Lapolli
Title: Scania

Outstanding Dubbing – TV or Film – Portuguese Language – Best Voiceover / Dublagem de Destaque – TV ou Filme – Melhor Voiceover – Língua Portuguesa

Voice Actor: Raquel Marinho
Title: Você
Voice Actor: Andressa Mello
Title: Iludida
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Jefferson Martins

Outstanding Narration – Corporate – Portuguese Language – Best Voiceover / Narração de Destaque – Corporativo – Língua Portuguesa – Melhor Voiceover

Voice Actor: Vera Bonilha
Title: Deloitte "Connect for Impact"
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: A magia da música Latam + Rock in Rio
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Jason James Bermingham
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: Samsung Brasil Eco Troca "A troca que o planeta agradece"
Additional Credits: Producer: Débora Mello, Producer: Cabaret Studio
Voice Actor: Raquel Marinho
Title: Playmobil "Campanha de Fim de Ano"
Voice Actor: Carolla Parmejano
Title: Mattel
Additional Credits: Producer: Andrea Nea

Outstanding Promo – TV or Web – Portuguese Language – Best Voiceover / Chamada de TV ou Web de Destaque – Língua Portuguesa – Melhor Voiceover

Voice Actor: Daniel Dazzini
Title: Harry Potter "Back to Hogwarts" - HBO Max
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Lisandro Ramos
Voice Actor: Simone Kliass
Title: SKY ao vivo HBO Max
Additional Credits: Producer: Blues
Voice Actor: Eduardo Muniz
Title: Sportv
Additional Credits: Producer: Monique Miranda

Outstanding Spoken Word or Storytelling – Portuguese Language – Best Performance

Voice Actor: Marconi de Morais
Title: Meditação Zazen - Sleepiest Brasil
Additional Credits: Author: Mariana Eberhard
Voice Actor: Susie Valerio
Title: Cleópatra - Sleepiest Brasil
Additional Credits: Producer: Mariana Eberhard
Voice Actor: Susie Valerio
Title: O Livro Magico e o Reino Perdido de Atlântida - Sleepiest Brasil
Additional Credits: Producer: Mariana Eberhard

Outstanding Animation Character – Motion Picture – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Sebastián Dupont
Title: Nahuel y el Libro Mágico - Ruende
Additional Credits: Director: Germán Acuña, Producers: Sebastián Ruz, Livia Pagano, Patricio Escala, Sabrina Bogado
Voice Actor: Maria Estevez
Title: Legion of Superheroes
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Walter Veliz, Producer: Maria Fernanda Gonzalez
Voice Actor: Vero Lopez Trevino
Title: Puss in Boots: The Last Wish as Kitty Softpaws

Outstanding Animation Character – TV or Web – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Rodrigo Bustamante Caro
Title: Angry Birds Summer Madness
Additional Credits: Director: Angelo Salazar
Voice Actor: Mariano Chiesa
Title: Lina y Los Amigos del Arco Íris
Additional Credits: Executive Producers: Claudio Groppo, Diego Salas
Voice Actor: Leto Dugatkin
Title: Lina y Los Amigos del Arco Íris - Mr. Thorn
Additional Credits: Director: Claudio Groppo, Executive Producer: Marco Cincotta, Organization: Greenpeace AR, Author: Luciano Sarasino
Voice Actor: Gigliola Mariangel
Title: ¡Presto! Escuela de Magia
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Pablo Sutter, Producer: David Rifo, Executive Producer: Josefa Font
Voice Actor: Gaby Olarieta
Title: Tots - Maestra Trompester
Additional Credits: Director: Yamila Garreta, Director: Irene Guiser

Audiobook Narration – Fiction – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Lili Barba
Title: Enredos de amor en Miami
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Sandra Vargas, Executive Producer: Alan Viruette, Audio Engineer: Karina Garcia
Voice Actor: Caro Cappiello
Title: Cometierra
Additional Credits: Author: Dolores Reyes
Voice Actor: Martha Escobar
Title: Los Adversarios
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Sandra Vargas, Executive Producer: Jorge Reyes, Editorial: Penguin Random House Grupo Editorial SAU, Audio Engineer: Karina García, Voice Actors: Carlos Segundo, Albert Santillán
Voice Actor: Gabriel Porras
Title: La Cenicienta
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Murmullos Radiantes, Author: Roald Dahl
Voice Actor: Fabiola Stevenson
Title: "Criaturas Luminosas" - Remarkably Bright Creatures
Additional Credits: Producer/Voice Director: Jorge Mario Reyes - Penguin Random House, Author: Shelby Van Pelt
Voice Actor: Diana Elizabeth Torres
Title: Mujer de luz
Additional Credits: Producer: Laura Wilson

Audiobook Narration – Non-Fiction – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Isa Junca
Title: Vientos de cambio
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Zalena Zapata, Executive Producer: Expertise France
Voice Actor: Valentina Latyna
Title: Ante el dolor de los demás - Regarding the Pain of Others
Additional Credits: Director: Jorge Reyes, Producer: Penguin Random House Audio
Voice Actor: Yopa Ponce
Title: Elena Garro: Los Recuerdos sin Porvenir
Additional Credits: Executive Producers: Alan Viruette, Àlvaro Ortiz, Voice Director: Jobad Cortes, Editorial: Penguin Random House Grupo Editorial S A de C V,
Voice Actor: Nicole Santamaría
Title: El hombre que movía las nubes
Additional Credits: Producer: Jorge Reyes
Voice Actor: Arantza Ugarte
Title: Neandertales. La vida, el amor, la muerte y el arte de nuestros primos lejanos
Additional Credits: Client: Servicio Bibliográfico O.N.C.E. Barcelona, Audio Engineer: Alejandro de la Rica

Audiobook Narration – Fantasy – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Alba Molina
Title: Los Policuánticos
Additional Credits: Voice Actor/Author/Creative Director/Music Director: Alba C. Molina, Musician: Rigoberto Sevilla, Illustrator: Nazareth Hidalgo
Voice Actor: Martin Untrojb
Title: El hechicero de la Corona
Additional Credits: Director: Manuel Herrera

Outstanding Body of Work – Best Spanish Voice Actor

Voice Actor: Isa Junca
Additional Credits: Editor: José Bustos
Voice Actor: Gabriel Porras
Additional Credits: Producer: Ricardo Gil
Voice Actor: Carlos Rondon
Voice Actor: Nacho Sacchi
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: German Arrieta
Voice Actor: Fabian Toro
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: María Verónica Andarde

Outstanding Commercial – TV or Streaming – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Yadira Aedo
Title: XX con un par de X
Additional Credits: Talent Agent: Carlos Ortega
Voice Actor: Mariano Chiesa
Title: Pilsener "Hero"
Additional Credits: Sound Producer: Federico Mercuri
Voice Actor: Gaby Olarieta
Title: CDS Celebration
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Roger Dominguez
Voice Actor: Abelardo Oseches
Title: Johnnie Walker "No te salves"
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Maira Rojas
Voice Actor: Maria Camila Peroni Franco
Title: Avianca
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Jairo Paz

Outstanding PSA – TV or Streaming – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Angely Baez
Title: Goya Cares
Additional Credits: Producer: Lucas Baiano
Voice Actor: Memo Sauceda
Title: NHTSA TV Spot Video de Gato
Additional Credits: Producer: Akim Lopez, Talent Agent: Aidita Alamo
Voice Actor: Fabián Toro
Title: Discovery en Español "Plastic Fisherman"
Additional Credits: Author: Rodrigo Butori, Producer: Sergio Larotta
Voice Actor: Simon Trinidad-Gómez
Title: Vaccinate contra el Covid
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Jessica Trinidad, Audio Engineer: Edwin Córdova
Voice Actor: Ximena Viver
Title: Fundación REDNI "Juntos nutrimos el futuro"
Additional Credits: Agency Manager: Mayra Aguilera

Outstanding Radio Commercial – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Sara Delgado
Title: Harris Health "Descubre nuestro nombre"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Andrew Sheperd, Producer: Justin Sweidel, Production Company: Timber Pictures, Agency: Langrand
Voice Actor: Nicky Mondellini
Title: Burlington Back To School Miami
Additional Credits: Producer: Steve Howard, Audio Engineer: Duanne Castellani
Voice Actor: Jose Paz
Title: McDonald's "McPollo"
Additional Credits: Producer: Adrian Khalife
Voice Actor: David Santana
Title: Wendy's "Pretzel Cheesburguer"
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Hoenn AD Agency, Producer: Robert Llaverías, Client: Wendy's RD, Voice Director: Greenbox Audio Productions
Voice Actor: Carolina Solano
Title: Northgate Gonzalez Market
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Agustin Mas, Talent Agent: Leah Swetsky

Outstanding Commercial Demo – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Yadira Aedo
Additional Credits: Producer: Jose Adalberto Origel
Voice Actor: Lili Barba
Additional Credits: Producers: Lili Barba Meinecke, Omar Monroy Rodriguez
Voice Actor: Douglas Hernández
Additional Credits: Producer: Alfonso Lugo
Voice Actor: Jorge Lemus
Additional Credits: Producer: Arturo Lezman
Voice Actor: Michael Rojas
Additional Credits: Producer: Alfonso Lugo

Outstanding Corporate Narration Demo – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Sara Delgado
Additional Credits: Editor: Sara Delgado
Voice Actor: Maclovia Gonzalez
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Fernando Camarillo, Copywriter: Maclovia Gonzalez
Voice Actor: Isa Junca
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Gea Producciones
Voice Actor: Carlos Javier Méndez
Additional Credits: Executive Producers: Mr. Duck Cine, Yuri Quilce
Voice Actor: Lizet Vásquez
Additional Credits: Producer: Emily Mentock, Audio Engineer: Javier Antón

Outstanding Animation Character Demo – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Ruben Raffo® Corrales
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Lalo Paredes
Voice Actor: Josefina Hernandez
Additional Credits: Producers: Josefina Hernandez, Abraham Santamaria
Voice Actor: Santiago Rodriguez Lira
Additional Credits: Producer: Inspiral
Voice Actor: David Santana
Additional Credits: Video Editor: Luis Marte

Outstanding Promo Demo – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Mario Córdova
Additional Credits: Creative Directors: Matías Fernandez, Gret Muller
Voice Actor: Andrés Macías Hernández
Additional Credits: Producer: Andrés Macías
Voice Actor: Fernando Monroy
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Alfonso Lugo
Voice Actor: Catalina Plata
Additional Credits: Producer: Christian Ramirez

Best Director – Narration for TV or Film – Spanish Language

Director/Producer: Rosi Baradat
Title: Niño Perdido - Lost Child
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Jenny Becerra, Yvanna Ochoa
Director/Producer: Mario Córdova
Title: Wild With Nigel Marven
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Heriberto Márquez

Best Director – Dubbing for Film or TV – International

Director/Producer: Nathalia Hencker
Title: Bosé
Additional Credits: Voice Actors: Heather Gonzalez, Sherry Berg, Nicholas Bonanno, Iaeli Anselmo, Rae Bael, Daniel Garcia, Ottavio Taddei
Director/Producer: Yaha Lima
Title: Tar
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Ulises Anceztro

Outstanding Narration – TV or Film – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Sara Delgado
Title: Visit the USA - Inspiration in San Antonio's Architecture
Additional Credits: Producer: Michael Anderson
Voice Actor: Maria Camila Peroni Franco
Title: Grupo Aval
Additional Credits: Casting Director: Natalia Ballesteros
Voice Actor: Facundo Reyes
Title: Gatipedia: Servicio Meteorológico
Additional Credits: Director: Lucas Palacios, Executive Producer: Juan d'André, Producers: Lucio Bartolomeoli, Fernando Collazo, Copywriters: Karina Wrobleski, Lucas Palacio, Animation Director: Denise Umaschi, Audio Engineer: Paula Ramírez
Voice Actor: Mario Rafael Saavedra
Title: Distrito Ecológico San Juan Bautista
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Carlos Flores
Voice Actor: Ximena Viver
Title: El Chocó Andino de Quito - Un tesoro por descubrir
Additional Credits: Producer: Estefanía Bravo

Outstanding Podcast – Arts and Entertainment – Spanish Language – Best Producer or Host

Voice Actor: Maclovia Gonzalez
Title: Cuba 58 El secuestro de un piloto de la Formula 1 en la Habana.
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Gerónimo Ávila, Producer: Luis Eduardo Castillo
Podcast Producer/Host: Vicky Tessio
Title: Píldora deVida : La receta
Additional Credits: Producer: Vicky Tessio

Outstanding All-Around Podcast – Spanish Language – Best Producer or Host

Podcast Producer/Host: Luis Miguel Cruz Rodriguez
Title: Zoológico de 26: ¿Metáfora de la realidad cubana?
Additional Credits: Producer: Cruz Language Academy Studio and elToque.com, Author: Pedro Sosa Tabío
Podcast Producer/Host: Hernan Garcia
Title: En Boca Cerrada
Voice Actor: Carlos Javier Mendez
Title: O's All Around Podcast Español Carlos Javier Mendez
Additional Credits: Executive Producers: Mr. Duck Cine, Carlos Piraka

Outstanding Promo – TV or Streaming – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Martin Alcantara
Title: La espera ha valido la pena
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Ivan Ruiz, Audio Engineer: Jose Miguel Mejia
Voice Actor: Leto Dugatkin
Title: Star+ - Viña del Mar 2023
Additional Credits: Producers: Anabella Andrés, Sofía Fernández Canedo, Creative Director: Carolina Smith
Voice Actor: Nathalia Hencker
Title: FIFA Women's World Cup 2023
Additional Credits: Producer: Diego Plazas, Creative Director: Juan Daniel Rico, Talent Agent: Erika Alcaraz
Voice Actor: Eduardo Ruales
Title: RFF
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Darien Ruales, Producer: Gael Ruales, Executive Producer: Karina Izurieta
Voice Actor: Fabián Toro
Title: Bendita Champions - HBO MAX
Additional Credits: Creative Director: Juan Camilo Escobar, Creative Director: José Ugas

Outstanding Radio Imaging – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Javier Gamboa
Additional Credits: Executive Producer: Ingrid Villamil
Voice Actor: Carlos Javier Mendez
Additional Credits: Producer: Nicolas Cobos
Voice Actor: Nacho Sacchi
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: German Arrieta, Executive Producer: Pablo Zuca

Outstanding Spoken Word or Storytelling – Best Spanish Performance

Voice Actor: Patricio Bautista
Title: Romeo y Julieta un tragicoamoroso relato
Additional Credits: Producer: Patricio Bautista, Voice Actors: Facundo Reyes, Yadira Aedo, Mario Filio, Carlos Segundo, David Santana, Yopa Ponce, Monserrat Castro, Diego Guillen, Jose Adalberto Origel, Johanny Hernandez, Beatriz Camarena, Arturo Islas, Luis Eduardo Fink, Carlos Granados, Viviana Armas, Juan Frese, Emilia Chavez, Executive Producer: XT multiMedia UK
Voice Actor: Javier Gamboa
Title: Poema "Cuando Esto Pase" (Extracto de Nach)
Additional Credits: Video Editor: Fernando Heredia, Audio Engineer: Oscar Saavedra
Voice Actor: Yopa Ponce
Title: Día de Muertos
Additional Credits: Voice Actor: Patricio Bautista, Producer: Patricio Bautista
Voice Actor: Fabián Toro
Title: Ítaca
Additional Credits: Producer: Toro Imaginers Group, Poet: Constantino Cavafis

Outstanding Video Game Character – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Nicole Apstein
Title: Hi-Fi Rush
Voice Actor: Leto Dugatkin
Title: Heartstone
Additional Credits: Voice Director: René Sagastume, Audio Engineer: Cristian Latapy, Talent Agent: SIW, Game Developer: Blizzard Entertainment

Outstanding Voiceover Website – Spanish Language

Creative Director: Mario Cáceres Moraga
Title: Godemos.cl
Additional Credits: Desarrollador Web: Francisco Pacheco Melo, Diseño y marketing: Felipe Palomero Sanz, Audio Engineer: Juan Jose Baeza, Author: Mario Cáceres
Developer / Designer (Website or Apps): Isa Lozano
Title: Locutora.org
Additional Credits: Programador y desarrollador web: Luis Rojas, Edición y corrección de estilo: Iraís Valenciano Calvillo
Developer / Designer (Website or Apps): Abraham Santamaria
Title: En.CamilaPeroni.com
Additional Credits: Producers: Josefina Hernandez, Camila Peroni, Director: Abraham Santamaria
Producer: David Santana
Title: DavidSantanaVoz.com
Additional Credits: Diseño y programación web: Randol Frias, Fotografía y diseño: Luis Marte

Outstanding PSA – Radio – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Jose Paz
Title: Fundacion Cepreme - Abrazos de alerta
Additional Credits: Producer: Esteban Benalcazar
Voice Actor: Eduardo Ruales
Title: Pfizer & BioNTech - Llegamos - USA
Additional Credits: Voice Director: Darien Ruales
Voice Actor: Lizet Vásquez
Title: Ask Central Oregon
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Javier Antón, Producer: Rhonda Teeny

Outstanding Narration Demo – E-Learning – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Isa Junca
Additional Credits: Copywriter: Zalena Zapata, Executive Producer: Expertise France
Voice Actor: Lizet Vásquez
Additional Credits: Audio Engineer: Javier Antón

Outstanding Promo – Radio or Streaming – Best Spanish Voiceover

Voice Actor: Javier Gamboa
Title: RTP 96.5 FM "Mundial Contigo Seleccion"
Additional Credits: Producer: Oscar Saavedra
Voice Actor: Fabian Toro
Title: Los 40 República Dominicana "Clásico Mundial de Baseball"
Additional Credits: Producer: Anthony Grullón

STAY IN TOUCH

GET THE LATEST NEWS FROM SOVAS AND THE VO COMMUNITY


By submitting this form, you are consenting to receive marketing emails from: Sovas. You can revoke your consent to receive emails at any time by using the SafeUnsubscribe® link, found at the bottom of every email. Emails are serviced by Constant Contact
© SOVAS INC
2014 nominees